Skip to content

The MatchCountdown app

Live sports countdowns β€” free

Get
BA CoE W

BA CoE W

What time does BA CoE W play today?

BA CoE W have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.

Team Performance & Season Trends

BA CoE W Β· last 3 official matches analysed

Insufficient sample β€” only 3 official matches evaluated. At least 5 are needed for a reliable trend.
Win Rate
%33*(1/3)
Avg Points Scored
64.7
Avg Points Conceded
79.3
Avg Total Game Points
144

Form Breakdown

Last 5 Home:
W
Last 5 Away:
LL
Data Context & ScopeScope: official matches only
Sample evaluated: 3 matches Β· Friendlies excluded.For information only; not betting advice and no guarantee of any result.

No upcoming matches scheduled for BA CoE W.

Frequently asked questions about BA CoE W

When is BA CoE W's next match?
BA CoE W have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.
What was BA CoE W's last result?
Bankstown Bruins W 74–63 BA CoE W, played on Saturday, August 8, 2026 at 08:00 UTC. Earlier results are listed above.