Hills Hornets W
What time does Hills Hornets W play today?
Hills Hornets W have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.
Team Performance & Season Trends
Hills Hornets W Β· last 2 official matches analysed
Insufficient sample β only 2 official matches evaluated. At least 5 are needed for a reliable trend.
Win Rate
%50*(1/2)
Avg Points Scored
76.5
Avg Points Conceded
68.5
Avg Total Game Points
145
Form Breakdown
Last 5 Away:
LW
Data Context & ScopeScope: official matches only
Sample evaluated: 2 matches Β· Friendlies excluded.For information only; not betting advice and no guarantee of any result.
No upcoming matches scheduled for Hills Hornets W.
Recent results
2Frequently asked questions about Hills Hornets W
- When is Hills Hornets W's next match?
- Hills Hornets W have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.
- What was Hills Hornets W's last result?
- Newcastle Falcons W 69β61 Hills Hornets W, played on Saturday, July 25, 2026 at 08:00 UTC. Earlier results are listed above.