Castlebar Celtic
What time does Castlebar Celtic play today?
Castlebar Celtic have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.
Team Performance & Season Trends
Castlebar Celtic · last 2 official matches analysed
Insufficient sample — only 2 official matches evaluated. At least 5 are needed for a reliable trend.
Win Rate
%50*(1/2)
Avg Goals Scored
0.5
Avg Goals Conceded
4
Both Teams Scored %
%0
Over 2.5 Goals: %50
Clean Sheets: 1/2 matches
Failed to Score: 1/2 matches
Form Breakdown
Last 5 Away:
LW
Data Context & ScopeScope: official matches only
Sample evaluated: 2 matches · Friendlies excluded.For information only; not betting advice and no guarantee of any result.
No upcoming matches scheduled for Castlebar Celtic.
Recent results
2Frequently asked questions about Castlebar Celtic
- When is Castlebar Celtic's next match?
- Castlebar Celtic have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.
- What was Castlebar Celtic's last result?
- Dundalk 8–0 Castlebar Celtic, played on Saturday, August 15, 2026 at 16:00 UTC. Earlier results are listed above.