Skip to content

The MatchCountdown app

Live sports countdowns — free

Get
Goiatuba EC

Goiatuba EC

What time does Goiatuba EC play today?

Goiatuba EC have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.

Team Performance & Season Trends

Goiatuba EC · last 6 official matches analysed

Win Rate
%33(2/6)
Avg Goals Scored
0.83
Avg Goals Conceded
0.5
Both Teams Scored %
%50
Over 2.5 Goals: %17
Clean Sheets: 3/6 matches
Failed to Score: 2/6 matches

Form Breakdown

Last 5 Home:
DDW
Last 5 Away:
DDW
Data Context & ScopeScope: official matches only
Sample evaluated: 6 matches · Friendlies excluded.For information only; not betting advice and no guarantee of any result.

No upcoming matches scheduled for Goiatuba EC.

Frequently asked questions about Goiatuba EC

When is Goiatuba EC's next match?
Goiatuba EC have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.
What was Goiatuba EC's last result?
Goiatuba EC 1–1 Sao Jose, played on Wednesday, September 2, 2026 at 22:00 UTC. Earlier results are listed above.