Skip to content

The MatchCountdown app

Live sports countdowns — free

Get
La Clery FL

La Clery FL

What time does La Clery FL play today?

La Clery FL have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.

No upcoming matches scheduled for La Clery FL.

Frequently asked questions about La Clery FL

When is La Clery FL's next match?
La Clery FL have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.
What was La Clery FL's last result?
La Clery FL 2–1 Roaring Lions, played on Thursday, July 23, 2026 at 20:00 UTC. Earlier results are listed above.