Premier LeagueMatchday 10
Time confirmed(Oct 24, 10:00 UTC)
Livyi Bereh vs
LNZ Cherkasy
Stadium Livyi Bereh
(Oct 24, 10:00 UTC)Stadium Livyi Bereh
Fan pulse
67%
Draw
14%
19%
Match preview & Stats
Official match records · Independent analytics
Overview
Win Rate
13%
Livyi Bereh
50%
LNZ Cherkasy
Avg Goals Scored
0.88
Livyi Bereh
1.25
LNZ Cherkasy
Avg Goals Conceded
1
Livyi Bereh
0.75
LNZ Cherkasy
Livyi BerehHome Team
Last 5 (Overall):
LLLDD
Last 2 Home:
LD
LNZ CherkasyAway Team
Last 5 (Overall):
WWLDW
Last 5 Away:
WLDDL
Goal Trends (Last 10 Matches)
Both Teams Scored %
50%
25%
Over 2.5 Goals
38%
50%
Under 2.5 Goals %
62%
50%
Clean Sheets
3/8
4/8
Failed to Score
3/8
4/8
Current streaks
- 5Winless in 5
- 33 defeats in a row
- 3Over 2.5 goals in 3 in a row
Match Context
- Livyi Bereh have failed to pick up a win over their last five games.
- They were beaten 2–1 by FC Kharkiv in their latest outing.
- Last time out, LNZ Cherkasy beat Kryvbas KR 3–0.
Calculated from recent official matches. Purely informational, non-wagering neutral statistics.
Verified SourceReport issue →
Scope: official matches onlyFor information only; not betting advice and no guarantee of any result.
Line-ups have not been announced yet
Line-ups are usually announced shortly before the start.
More Premier League matches
View all →Frequently asked questions
- When is Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy?
- Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy is scheduled to start on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at 10:00 UTC.
- Where is Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy played?
- Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy will be played at Stadium Livyi Bereh.
- What competition is Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy in?
- Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy is part of the Premier League.
- How long until Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy starts?
- Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy starts on Saturday, October 24, 2026 at 10:00 UTC. The countdown at the top of the page shows the time left, live.
Local start times
| New York (EDT) | Sat, Oct 24, 06:00 |
|---|---|
| Los Angeles (PDT) | Sat, Oct 24, 03:00 |
| United Kingdom (GMT+1) | Sat, Oct 24, 11:00 |
| Central Europe (GMT+2) | Sat, Oct 24, 12:00 |
| India (GMT+5:30) | Sat, Oct 24, 15:30 |
| Japan (GMT+9) | Sat, Oct 24, 19:00 |
| Sydney (GMT+11) | Sat, Oct 24, 21:00 |
| Brazil (GMT-3) | Sat, Oct 24, 07:00 |