Skip to content

MatchCountdown

Live sports countdowns — free

Get
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki

No upcoming matches scheduled for Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki.

Team Performance & Season Trends

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki · last 10 official matches analysed

Win Rate
40%(4/10)
Avg Goals Scored
1.7
Avg Goals Conceded
1.2
Both Teams Scored %
50%
Over 2.5 Goals: 60%
Clean Sheets: 4/10 matches
Failed to Score: 1/10 matches

Form Breakdown

Last 5 Home:
LWDD
Last 5 Away:
WLLDW
Data Context & ScopeScope: official matches only
Sample evaluated: 10 matches · Friendlies excluded.For information only; not betting advice and no guarantee of any result.

What time does Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki play today?

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.

Frequently asked questions about Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki

When is Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki's next match?
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.
What was Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki's last result?
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 0–1 Polonia Warszawa, played on Saturday, October 17, 2026 at 13:30 UTC. Earlier results are listed above.
Last updated· automatic