Divizia A1Round 1
Time confirmed(Oct 23, 15:00 UTC)
Stiinta Baia Mare vs
Arcada Galati
(Oct 23, 15:00 UTC)
Fan pulse
50%
50%
Rosters not announced yet
Teams usually name their squads shortly before tip-off.
More Divizia A1 matches
View all →Frequently asked questions
- When is Stiinta Baia Mare vs Arcada Galati?
- Stiinta Baia Mare vs Arcada Galati is scheduled to start on Friday, October 23, 2026 at 15:00 UTC.
- What competition is Stiinta Baia Mare vs Arcada Galati in?
- Stiinta Baia Mare vs Arcada Galati is part of the Divizia A1.
- How long until Stiinta Baia Mare vs Arcada Galati starts?
- Stiinta Baia Mare vs Arcada Galati starts on Friday, October 23, 2026 at 15:00 UTC. The countdown at the top of the page shows the time left, live.
Local start times
| New York (EDT) | Fri, Oct 23, 11:00 |
|---|---|
| Los Angeles (PDT) | Fri, Oct 23, 08:00 |
| United Kingdom (GMT+1) | Fri, Oct 23, 16:00 |
| Central Europe (GMT+2) | Fri, Oct 23, 17:00 |
| India (GMT+5:30) | Fri, Oct 23, 20:30 |
| Japan (GMT+9) | Sat, Oct 24, 00:00 |
| Sydney (GMT+11) | Sat, Oct 24, 02:00 |
| Brazil (GMT-3) | Fri, Oct 23, 12:00 |