WTA TourQualifying · Final
Time confirmed(Oct 25, 15:30 UTC)
Fernanda Labrana vs Bianca Mendonca Bernardes
Curitiba, Brazil
(Oct 25, 15:30 UTC)Curitiba, Brazil
Fan pulse
Fernanda Labrana
50%
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes
50%
More WTA Tour matches
View all →Qualifying · Round 1 ·
F. Matuella vs G. Maduzzi
· Courmayeur, Italy
Qualifying · Final ·
L. Ayala vs G. Gulin
· Curitiba, Brazil
Qualifying · Final ·
L. Cinalli vs J. Dourado
· Curitiba, Brazil
Qualifying · Round 1 ·
Y. Morderger vs E. Chiesa
· Courmayeur, Italy
Qualifying · Final ·
B. Bonardi vs C. Ibiaraba Melleiro
· Curitiba, Brazil
Qualifying · Round 1 ·
V. Strakhova vs G. Vilar
· Santiago de Querétaro, Mexico
Frequently asked questions
- When is Fernanda Labrana vs Bianca Mendonca Bernardes?
- Fernanda Labrana vs Bianca Mendonca Bernardes is scheduled to start on Sunday, October 25, 2026 at 15:30 UTC.
- Where is Fernanda Labrana vs Bianca Mendonca Bernardes played?
- Fernanda Labrana vs Bianca Mendonca Bernardes will be played at Curitiba, Brazil.
- What competition is Fernanda Labrana vs Bianca Mendonca Bernardes in?
- Fernanda Labrana vs Bianca Mendonca Bernardes is part of the WTA Tour.
- How long until Fernanda Labrana vs Bianca Mendonca Bernardes starts?
- Fernanda Labrana vs Bianca Mendonca Bernardes starts on Sunday, October 25, 2026 at 15:30 UTC. The countdown at the top of the page shows the time left, live.
Local start times
| New York (EDT) | Sun, Oct 25, 11:30 |
|---|---|
| Los Angeles (PDT) | Sun, Oct 25, 08:30 |
| United Kingdom (GMT) | Sun, Oct 25, 15:30 |
| Central Europe (GMT+1) | Sun, Oct 25, 16:30 |
| India (GMT+5:30) | Sun, Oct 25, 21:00 |
| Japan (GMT+9) | Mon, Oct 26, 00:30 |
| Sydney (GMT+11) | Mon, Oct 26, 02:30 |
| Brazil (GMT-3) | Sun, Oct 25, 12:30 |