Cedevita Junior
Next match Premijer liga Β· 1
What time does Cedevita Junior play today?
Cedevita Junior do not play today. Their next match is against Kvarner on Sunday, September 27, 2026 at 10:30 UTC.
Kvarner vs Cedevita Junior kickoff time
Kvarner vs Cedevita Junior is a Premijer liga fixture. Start: Sunday, September 27, 2026 at 10:30 UTC. The countdown at the top of this page runs in your own time zone.
Frequently asked questions about Cedevita Junior
- Where can I watch Cedevita Junior?
- Broadcasters for Kvarner vs Cedevita Junior are listed by country in the βWhere to watchβ section on this page.
- Which Cedevita Junior fixtures are listed here?
- The next 1 Cedevita Junior matches across every competition, each with its own live countdown, followed by their most recent results.