Skip to content

The MatchCountdown app

Live sports countdowns — free

Get
Al-Qadisiyah FC

Al-Qadisiyah FC

What time does Al-Qadisiyah FC play today?

Al-Qadisiyah FC have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.

Team Performance & Season Trends

Al-Qadisiyah FC · last 9 official matches analysed

Win Rate
%78(7/9)
Avg Goals Scored
2.56
Avg Goals Conceded
1
Both Teams Scored %
%56
Over 2.5 Goals: %67
Clean Sheets: 3/9 matches
Failed to Score: 1/9 matches

Form Breakdown

Last 5 Home:
WDWWL
Last 5 Away:
WWWW
Data Context & ScopeScope: official matches only
Sample evaluated: 9 matches · Friendlies excluded.For information only; not betting advice and no guarantee of any result.

No upcoming matches scheduled for Al-Qadisiyah FC.

Frequently asked questions about Al-Qadisiyah FC

When is Al-Qadisiyah FC's next match?
Al-Qadisiyah FC have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.
What was Al-Qadisiyah FC's last result?
Al-Qadisiyah FC 2–1 Al-Wasl FC, played on Monday, September 14, 2026 at 18:15 UTC. Earlier results are listed above.