Skip to content
KRC Gent

KRC Gent

Next match Second Amateur Division - VFV A · VFV A - 1
KRC Gent vs Voorde Appelterre

local

Upcoming matches

1 upcoming matches
KRC Gent vs Voorde Appelterre

Second Amateur Division - VFV A ·

Frequently asked questions about KRC Gent

When is KRC Gent's next match?
KRC Gent play Voorde Appelterre in the Second Amateur Division - VFV A on Saturday, August 29, 2026 at 04:00 PM UTC. The countdown at the top of this page runs in your own local time.
Where can I watch KRC Gent?
Broadcasters for KRC Gent vs Voorde Appelterre are listed by country in the “Where to watch” section on this page.
Which KRC Gent fixtures are listed here?
The next 1 KRC Gent matches across every competition, each with its own live countdown, followed by their most recent results.
⚽ KRC Gent — Upcoming Football Matches & Countdowns | MatchCountdown