Skip to content

The MatchCountdown app

Live sports countdowns — free

Get
Santa Maria U20

Santa Maria U20

What time does Santa Maria U20 play today?

Santa Maria U20 have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.

No upcoming matches scheduled for Santa Maria U20.

Frequently asked questions about Santa Maria U20

When is Santa Maria U20's next match?
Santa Maria U20 have no confirmed fixtures right now. This page updates automatically as soon as the next one is scheduled.
What was Santa Maria U20's last result?
Santa Maria U20 6–0 Luziânia U20, played on Sunday, July 26, 2026 at 18:30 UTC. Earlier results are listed above.